Region 7 - Championships

April 26th - 30th, 2017
West World of Scottsdale, Scottsdale, United States

Judges & Officials

Judges
  • United States Mrs. Lisa Blackstone
  • United States Mrs. Rebecca Fleck
  • United States Mr. Jeremy Harper
  • United States Mrs. Jill Mitchell
  • United States Mrs. Mary Jane Brown
  • United States Mrs. Jayne Ayers
  • United States Mrs. Beth Nielsen
  • United States Mr. Cliff Swanson
Ringmaster
  • United States Mr. Dennis Eikenberry
Speaker
  • United States Mr. Tony Schubert
  • United States Mrs. Barbara Livdahl
  • United States Mr. David Booth
Music
  • United States Mr. Tony Schubert
Photographer
  • United States Mr. Rick Osteen
  • United States Mrs. Suzanne Sylvester
Livestream
  • United States Ms. Lara Ames
  • Belgium Mr. Michaël Steurs
Results
  • United States Mr. Rowland Harden
Judges
  • United States Mrs. Lisa Blackstone
  • United States Mrs. Rebecca Fleck
  • United States Mr. Jeremy Harper
  • United States Mrs. Jill Mitchell
  • United States Mrs. Mary Jane Brown
  • United States Mrs. Jayne Ayers
  • United States Mrs. Beth Nielsen
  • United States Mr. Cliff Swanson
Ringmaster
  • United States Mr. Dennis Eikenberry
Speaker
  • United States Mr. Tony Schubert
  • United States Mrs. Barbara Livdahl
  • United States Mr. David Booth
Photographer
  • United States Mr. Rick Osteen
  • United States Mrs. Suzanne Sylvester
Livestream
  • United States Ms. Lara Ames
  • Belgium Mr. Michaël Steurs
Judges
  • United States Mrs. Lisa Blackstone
  • United States Mrs. Rebecca Fleck
  • United States Mr. Jeremy Harper
  • United States Mrs. Jill Mitchell
  • United States Mrs. Mary Jane Brown
  • United States Mrs. Jayne Ayers
  • United States Mrs. Beth Nielsen
  • United States Mr. Cliff Swanson
Ringmaster
  • United States Mr. Dennis Eikenberry
Speaker
  • United States Mr. Tony Schubert
  • United States Mrs. Barbara Livdahl
  • United States Mr. David Booth
Photographer
  • United States Mr. Rick Osteen
  • United States Mrs. Suzanne Sylvester
Livestream
  • United States Ms. Lara Ames
  • Belgium Mr. Michaël Steurs
Judges
  • United States Mrs. Lisa Blackstone
  • United States Mrs. Rebecca Fleck
  • United States Mr. Jeremy Harper
  • United States Mrs. Jill Mitchell
  • United States Mrs. Mary Jane Brown
  • United States Mrs. Jayne Ayers
  • United States Mrs. Beth Nielsen
  • United States Mr. Cliff Swanson
Ringmaster
  • United States Mr. Dennis Eikenberry
Speaker
  • United States Mr. Tony Schubert
  • United States Mrs. Barbara Livdahl
  • United States Mr. David Booth
Photographer
  • United States Mr. Rick Osteen
  • United States Mrs. Suzanne Sylvester
Livestream
  • United States Ms. Lara Ames
  • Belgium Mr. Michaël Steurs
Judges
  • United States Mrs. Lisa Blackstone
  • United States Mrs. Rebecca Fleck
  • United States Mr. Jeremy Harper
  • United States Mrs. Jill Mitchell
  • United States Mrs. Mary Jane Brown
  • United States Mrs. Jayne Ayers
  • United States Mrs. Beth Nielsen
  • United States Mr. Cliff Swanson
Ringmaster
  • United States Mr. Dennis Eikenberry
Speaker
  • United States Mr. Tony Schubert
  • United States Mrs. Barbara Livdahl
  • United States Mr. David Booth
Photographer
  • United States Mr. Rick Osteen
  • United States Mrs. Suzanne Sylvester
Livestream
  • United States Ms. Lara Ames
  • Belgium Mr. Michaël Steurs